RERA UPRERAPRJ166511/05/2026
Ultra Premium · Wave City · NH-24

Redefine Your Empire

G+31 High-Rise · 5.56 Acres · Oakwood Enclave, Ghaziabad

Starting From ₹1.97 Cr 3 BHK Onwards
4 BHK From ₹2.62 Cr + Servant Quarter
Base Price ₹9,500 Per Sq. Ft.
📞 Call Now
35+ Years
Legacy
G+31 High-Rise
Floors
5.56 Acres
Greens
7500+ Homes
Delivered
Why Choose Us

Crafted for
Extraordinary Living

🏙️
Prime NH-24 Address
Bang on the Delhi–Meerut Expressway. Seamless connectivity to Delhi, Noida & NCR.
🏛️
Gulshan Group Legacy
35+ years of trust. 7,500+ homes delivered. Benchmark of quality in NCR real estate.
🌿
5.56 Acres of Greens
Low-density living with lush landscaping. Breathe fresh air every single day.
3 KVA Power Backup
Uninterrupted power backup for every unit. No compromise on comfort.
RERA Registered
Fully compliant with UP RERA. Transparent, legally secured investment.
🎪
World-Class Club
Resort-style clubhouse, pool, gym & sports facilities within the community.
Residences

Choose Your
Perfect Home

3 BHK + Servant Quarter
₹1.98 Cr*
Onwards
Super Area: 2,075 Sq. Ft.
Spacious Master Bedroom + Walk-in
Premium Italian Marble Flooring
Modular Kitchen
1 Covered Parking + Club Membership

*Base Price ₹9,500/Sq.Ft. PLC: ₹250–₹300/Sq.Ft. Floor Rise applies. Prices subject to change. T&C Apply.

🔒
24/7 Security
🧘
Yoga & Meditation
Location Advantage

The Best
Address in NCR

Wave City, Sector 1, Oakwood Enclave, NH-24, Ghaziabad — perfectly connected to all of Delhi-NCR.

🏫 Education
Delhi Public SchoolNearby
Ryan International SchoolClose
🚇 Connectivity
Delhi via NH-24Seamless
Noida / IndirapuramQuick
IGI Airport, Delhi~40 km
🛍️ Lifestyle
Wave City Centre MallIn Township
Premium Retail & DiningNH-24 Belt
Get In Touch

Book Your
Free Site Visit

    Request a Callback

    OUR ADVISOR WILL CALL YOU WITHIN 2 HOURS

By submitting, you consent to be contacted by our property advisors.
    All data is kept confidential. RERA: UPRERAPRJ166511/05/2026. *T&C Apply.

    About Developer
    Experience Excellence

    Founded in 1989, Gulshan Group is one of NCR's most trusted names in real estate — 35+ years, 7,500+ homes, and a legacy built on quality, transparency and customer trust.

    Privacy Policy
    35+
    Years of
    Excellence
    7500+
    Homes
    Delivered
    6.7M
    Sq.Ft.
    Constructed
    ✓ Request Received!
    Our advisor will call you within 2 hours to schedule your exclusive site visit.